HOME   |    EMAIL US
Home  \  Teacher Pages
Campus Teacher Pages

Riverside Campus Teachers

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Abbott, Emily
Teacher
Adair, Daniel
Teacher
Bailis, Scott
Guidance Counselor
Baioni, Phillip
Teacher
Baker, Teresa
Teacher
Bartholomew, Becky
Teacher
Basich, Christopher
Teacher
Bateman, Tiffany
Teacher
Berdis, Denise
Teacher
Biller, Jessica
Teacher
Binkiewicz, Scott
Teacher
Blank, Scott
Teacher
Bors, Dave
Assistant Principal
Bouffard, Christopher
Teacher
Buckley, Mark
School Psychologist
Caldarea, Claire
Autism Unit
Caldwell, Michael
Teacher
Calhoun, Jody
Teacher
Cavell, Jenny
Teacher
Clark, Jamie
Teacher
Cobb, Jeff
Teacher
De Leon, Maria Lourdes
Teacher
Dingman, Michael
Teacher
Dolan, Barbara
Teacher
Draime, Aaron
Teacher
Durkovic, Rick
Teacher
Eckles, Jeff
Teacher
Engelking, Korene
Teacher
Erjavec, Carrie
Teacher
Falvey, Erin
Guidance Counselor JRW
Fenstermaker, Rachel
Teacher
Field, Sharon
Teacher
Franz, Jeff
Teacher
Franz, Steve
Teacher
Freeman, Nathaniel
Teacher
Frimel, Rich
Assistant Principal
Gagan, Cindy
Teacher
Gisondo, Michael
Teacher
Halsey, Jaclyn
Teacher
Hardy, Alison
Teacher
Hartmann, Drew
Teacher
Haury, Kristen
Teacher
Heckman, Lindsay
Guidance Counselor
Hillman, Brandon
Teacher
Hliatzos, Peter
Principal
Huffman, Kenneth
Teacher
Humes, Ed
Teacher
Ishmael, Jeremy
Teacher
Janesh, Kathleen
Teacher
Kaczmarek, Daniel
Teacher
Kaserman, Lora
Teacher
Kawalek, Amanda
Teacher
Keller, Kenneth
Teacher
Kelner, Meg
Occupational Therapy Asst.
Kolencik, Tina
Teacher
Krumpak, Alexa
Intervention Specialist
Landgraf, Sharon
Teacher
Lark, Emily
Teacher
Lark, Jeff
Teacher
Leinweber, Katie
Teacher
Leone, David
Teacher
LeScoezec, Karen
Math Coordinator K-12
Lucas, Stacey
Teacher
Lustig, Karla
Teacher
Manos, Keith
College & Career Readiness Coordinator and CCP English
McIntyre, Jaime
Teacher
Mead, Amanda
School Nurse
Meltzer, Denise
Teacher
Milavec, Melissa
Teacher
Miller, Theresa
Teacher
Miller, Zebulin
Teacher
Mrosko, Jamie
Teacher
Noll, Jessica
Intervention Specialist
Obergefell, Glenn
Teacher
Ozinga, Matthew
Teacher
Pennock, Karin
Guidance Counselor
Perry, Heidi
School Nurse
Poje, Laura
Teacher
Rateno, Raymond
Teacher
Ross, Sara
Teacher
Ross, William
Teacher
Santo, Ross
Teacher
Schar, Jill
Teacher
Schnug, Cynthia
Teacher
Schussler, Nicholas
Teacher
Schwartz, David
Teacher
Sebbio, Elizabeth
Teacher
Selent, Robyn
Teacher
Shook, David
Teacher
Skorepa, Kenneth
Teacher
Snell, Courtney
Occupational Therapist
Snyder, Kelly
Teacher
Spiesman, Amy
Teacher
Terelle, Matthew
Teacher
Terman, Katie
Teacher
Toth, Justin
Teacher
Trivisonno, Andrea
Intervention Tutor
Vennis, Jennifer
Teacher
Wade, Lisa
Teacher
Warmuth, Darcie
Physical Therapist
Winer, Alyssa
Guidance Counselor
Office: 440-352-3345 x 4314
Wolf, Joel
Teacher
Youdath, Peggy
Teacher
RIVERSIDE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

585 Riverside Drive, Painesville, Ohio 44077  Phone: 440.352.0668 | Fax: 440.639.1959
© 2017 Riverside Local School District. All Rights Reserved.
Quick-Edit Login